Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 07/2003


« Lest We Forget | Main | Me no home. »

Comments

Rue

Thongs are so unhygienic.

Margaret

I love red hair too, but don't like seeing cracks. The rule around our school is--no butts, boobs or bellies. (hard to enforce, but we try!)You would have no fun.

Margi

MY! I suppose if my body looked that good I'd. . .nah. I still don't think I could. But she's awfully cute. LOL!

Funkalicious

That looks whorish. And really, why would anyone want anything stuck in the crack of their butt all day?

Light & Dark

You're absolutely right, Rivrdog. That's why I posted it, 'cause I sure ain't gonna be able to enjoy a view like that through her snowsuit and longjohns!

This way, I'll have this pic to look back on in the darkest heart of a mountain winter, to remind me that skin, I mean spring will come again.

Rivrdog

If this is what you can-NUDE-ians think about when the snow flies, y'all better hope it's a short winter.

Snowball

I never could stand to wear thongs, though. I've spent my whole life trying to keep my underwear out of there, and the conditioning is just too strong.

The comments to this entry are closed.